Schedule
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||
Market Barrow | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 1 - Dark OPB | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AVERKIADES, ALLISON Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BEYERS, ZANE Abernathy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BLATTNER, BRADYN Taylor, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CHACON, DEREK Eagle Pass, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CHACON, TRISTAN Eagle Pass, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DALTON, HAYDEN Old Rvr Wnfre, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DISHMAN, DALTON Beaumont, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HALSEY, HANNAH Pipe Creek, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KRIEG, CASSIDY Manor, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KUHLMANN, THEODORE Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LOWRY, GRADY Troup, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LYNCH, CALI Moody, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCQUIEN, JUSTIN Sanger, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MILLER, JASE Manvel, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MILLER, JAYLAN Dalhart, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
OTTMERS, CAILEY Pipe Creek, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RAIBOURN, MASYN Carlton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RAMIREZ, DESIREE Von Ormy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCOTT, MCCOY Boerne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SHERROUSE, DAWSON Kingwood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STEDJE, LANE Gruver, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
USENER, ANDON Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WALLACE, SAWYER Lamesa, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WALTHALL, JOHNATHAN Mt Enterprise, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 2 - Dark OPB | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BYRD, JAKE Dalhart, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DEAN, BRYSON Lytle, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FISCHBACHER, MATTLEE Wildorado, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HALFMANN, RILEY Vancourt, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HUDEL , WILLIAM Knippa, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LEE, AVA Three Rivers, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MONROE, JAGGER Iredell, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MYERS, BRAYLYNN Munday, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
OAKES, NATHAN Cuero, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PACE , TARYN Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RAMIREZ, CLOEE New Braunfels, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RODRIGUEZ IV, ROBERTO Alice, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SAXON, ANDIE Plains, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMITH, SAVANNAH Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WEATHERBY, JAX Hubbard, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WUNDERLICH, RYLEE Spring Branch, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 3 - Dark OPB | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BIRKENFELD, AUTUMN Nazareth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GONZALES, ABRAHM Cedar Creek, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HENDERSON, AVERY Giddings, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HODGES, KAITLYN Dublin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCLAUGHLIN, REMEE Era, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MOLINAR, CASSIDY Cypress, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MOORE, CHYLEE Crandall, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MORALES, EFREM Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
O'BRIAN, OLIVIA Decatur, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
REYES, CLOEY Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
REYNOLDS, CAROLYNN Gilmer, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROMBOUGH , MASON Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SULLIVAN, JAXON Idalou, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WHITT, JORGIA Chilton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILKERSON, ADDISON Spring, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 4 - Duroc | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEHNKE, KATE Round Top, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BICE, LYNLEE Canyon, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BRADSHAW, KUTTER Friona, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BRAUNE, JACOB Seguin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BROOKS, HENLEE Purdon, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BURKE, ANGELINA Friendswood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CARRILLO, BRAIDYN Knox City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CREEL, LOGAN Palestine, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DOOLEY, SUMMER Round Top, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GARNER, HANNAH Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HAGOOD, DAVID Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HERBER, CHAPEL Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOLLISTER, LACHLAN Conroe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOLT, MACY Huntington, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JOHNSON-MANNING, MASON Tomball, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KUEHLER, CASEN Knox City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MERRITT, JOEY Brownfield, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MOYERS, TAYTUM San Antonio, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MUIR, MICHAEL New Braunfels, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
OGLESBY, PAISLEE Hico, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ORUM, MASON Seminole, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PEREZ, GIULIANA Sinton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RANDLE , AYDEN Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHLEY, JAKE Fayetteville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SEARS-COOK, LOUIS TUCKER Corsicana, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SLAUSON, ISABELLA Coupland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
THOMPSON, MALAKI Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TINKER, HUNTER Sabinal, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TUREGANO, ETHAN Monahans, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WALLACE, JORDIN Houston, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 5 - Duroc | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALLARD, WYATT Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BANEGAS, AYDEN Tomball, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BLOUNT, CROSS Plains, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BRAUNE, JUSTIN Seguin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BUTLER, CAYDENCE Miami, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CASEY, DEVIN Brownfield, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CHISUM, ALEX Whitesboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COOK, KODY Stanton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DOOLEY, BRODY Round Top, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FRIDYE, MADISON Brenham, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GARCIA, HANNAH Plainview, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GOODMAN, JESSICA Denison, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HECHLER, HUDSON Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HERBER, WESTON Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LONG, PAISLEY Madisonville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MASHBURN, CHARLES Big Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MONCIER, CHARLEE Westminster, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PHILLIPS, KAELYNN Royse City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
POSEY, TENLEY George West, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RAWSON, BRADDOX Sulphur Spgs, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
REINHARDT, MORGAN Medina, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RODRIGUEZ, JASIAH Slaton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RODRIGUEZ, SOPHIA Eagle Pass, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCROGGINS, SLADE Lamesa, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
THOMPSON, ABIGAIL Lytle, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
UTLEY, JOHN CROSS Knox City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WALTHALL, JAYDEN Mt Enterprise, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILLIAMS, BRUIN Blue Ridge, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WOLFE II, WILLIAM Brock, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 6 - Duroc | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARMSTRONG, ADDISYN Blooming Grv, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BEHNKE, LUKE Round Top, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BUTLER, CAYDEE Miami, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CALABRESE, LILLY Saint Jo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CHISUM, JAXEN Whitesboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CLIFT, CARSON Amarillo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CROWNOVER, KEATON Chillicothe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ESPINOSA, HANK Whitesboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FISCHBACHER, KINSEY Canyon, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FRISCHE, KINSLEY Dalhart, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GLENN, SHANE KATE Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GRIFFITHS, DYLAN Plains, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GROSS, BRENDAN Cleburne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HALFMANN, KENLI San Angelo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HODGES, HAGEN Dublin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JOHNSTON, BRAYSON Dublin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JORDAN, PRESLEY Crowley, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LADIG, RYLEIGH Katy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LEWIS, TERRA Van Alstyne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCLAUGHLIN, RACE Era, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MOORE, TRU Crandall, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MORSE, KYLIE Lexington, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PHILIPS, MATTHEW Brenham, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STORK, TUCKER Hico, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
THOMAS, TENLI Johnson City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
THOMPSON, ZANE Seagraves, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
THRASHER, ANN MARIE Henderson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TURNER, KYLEE Cypress, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TYK, MASON D Hanis, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WOMMACK, KATE New Braunfels, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 7 - Duroc | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLISON, LORELAI Lamesa, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BALDWIN, KYLIE Tomball, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BAZE, KAYLEIGH Sherman, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BLANCHARD, BRAXTON Eagle Pass, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BREWER, MACKIE Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CAMPBELL, JESSICA Cypress, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COOK, KASE Stanton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COOK, KODA Stanton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FRANKLIN, AVERY Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FRISCHE, EUGENE Dalhart, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GAYDOS, ZACHARY Slaton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GRAY, DUSTIN Van Alstyne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HALL, HUNTER Dickinson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HARPER, KORBIE Royse City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HERBER, HOLT Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HICKSON, DYLAN Brownfield, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HORN, ADDISYN Hallsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HORN, TAYLOR Hallsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JOPLIN, PRESTEN Royse City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LACY, BRYLEE Sherman, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LOGAN, LILY Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LUEDKE, DARCY Bellville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MARTINEZ, ELIANA Seagraves, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MAYO, ADDISON Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MONROE, CARSON Hallsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MONTES, ALEXANDRA Texline, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MUEHLSTEIN, EMILY Stamford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PARSONS, KAYLA Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SESSUM, LINDSEY Splendora, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMART, JAKE Abilene, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMITH, BRYNLEE Amarillo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WALDRIP, FISHER Dalhart, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 8 - Hampshire | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLEN, KRISTIN Big Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BARGAS, ZIPPORAH Odem, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BLOUNT, HELEE Plains, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BLOUNT, KREW Plains, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CLIFT, CAVIN Amarillo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COOPER, CAIN Lenorah, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CORNELL, PRESTON Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HALEY, BRITTANY Wink, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HALEY, DANIEL Wink, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HECHLER, MASON Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JONES, PAISLEY Big Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KUHLMANN, FREDERICK Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LEATHERMAN, MACEY Manor, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LITTLEJOHN, KATIE Amarillo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MABRY, REYSE Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MIZANIN, ERICA New Braunfels, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PEREZ, EMMA Sinton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RAIBOURN, PEYTON Carlton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SASIN, BELLAMI Clyde, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHLEY, KAYME Fayetteville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHNEIDER, KAYLA Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMITH, CODY Alvin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SOULARIE, AMIYAH Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TAYLOR, LAWSEN Adkins, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
THOMPSON, TYE Farmersville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
VASBINDER, MACEY Adkins, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILKERSON, VON Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WUNDERLICH, MACEY Spring Branch, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 9 - Hampshire | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAZE, KELSIE JOE Sherman, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BLANKENSHIP, HANNAH Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BROADUS, ERYN Nacogdoches, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BUTLER, LEXIE Canyon, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CONTRERAS, EMILY Tomball, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CORTESE, KYLA Canyon, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DIAZ, ZACHARY Breckenridge, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ESPINOSA, LANE Whitesboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HALFMANN, ALLISON San Angelo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HENRY, HUDSON Dalhart, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HICKMAN, HAYDEN Tomball, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LUNDQUIST, ELISABETH Brookeland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MATULA, MACKENZIE East Bernard, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MILLER, MADELYNNE Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PICHOTTA, TREVER George West, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
REYNOLDS, RILEY New London, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SAXON, KINLEE Plains, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
THRASH, BREANNA Conroe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TRIBE, VALERIE Porter, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
VALLIS, HUNTER Conroe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WOODS, ABBY Anderson, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 10 - Hampshire | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARNETT, LANDON Lewisville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BURNS, KAYL D Hanis, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CALABRESE, BLAYTON Saint Jo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DAY, LAYTON Cleveland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ECHTLE, GARRETT La Coste, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FRIESENHAHN, WESTEN San Antonio, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HUSON, JORDAN Livingston, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LACKEY, WESTON Haskell, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MACIAS, ADRIAN Tomball, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MARTIN, LANDREE Lovelady, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NAEGELIN, ACE Devine, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RODRIGUEZ, ALAINA San Antonio, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SAWATZKY, MASON Seminole, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHILLING, GRANT Slaton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHRAM, KENNA Sealy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SOWELL, KOLTON New Caney, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STONE, ROXTON Stanton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SULLIVAN, JENNY Idalou, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WHITE, TESSA Royse City, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 11 - Hampshire | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBUS, MASON Morton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BEDNARZ, KATELYN Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BIESENBACH, BRYN Spring Branch, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CHAPMAN, JACKSON Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COAPLAND, AIDEN Amarillo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CROWNOVER, KATE Chillicothe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DUKE, JAKE Blooming Grv, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GRESHAM, LANDRY Levelland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HARRIS, HUNTER New Braunfels, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HAWKINS, HALLE Livingston, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JARZOMBEK, GARRISON Goliad, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LYLES, LAINEY Conroe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MAYO, MACKENZIE Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MOORE, SIDNEY Arp, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
OETKEN, KATY Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PEUGH, ADALYNN Ackerly, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMITH, STERLING Amarillo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
VANDAMME, BROOKLYN Hondo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILLIAMS, KASON Canyon, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 12 - Berkshire | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEDNARZ, WALKER Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BOHNERT, LILAH Waring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BOWMAN, LONDYN San Antonio, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BROGDON , CYNTHIA (TAYLOR) Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FARMER, MADDY Alvin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FLYNN, STONIE Moody, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GREEN, CORBIN Splendora, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOLMES, BRADY Goliad, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JONES, EMILIE Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LAPRADE, JACI Fruitvale, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LOWRY, LINDSEY Troup, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCKNEELY, RYLEE Burleson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PEEK, MORGAN Sabinal, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PUTMAN, KARTER Blooming Grv, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMITH, SHELBY Alvin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SUPAK, KEAGAN Fayetteville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TRULL, BLAYKLEE Purdon, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WOODSON, HADLEIGH Conroe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
YORK, LEXI Valley View, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 13 - Berkshire | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AINSWORTH, AINSLEY Cypress, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BOYD, KASH Lamesa, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CARROLL, LAINA Wink, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DAVIDSON, BRAXTON Whiteface, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ECHTLE, ADDISON La Coste, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FLYNN, COOPER Moody, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GARCIA, NIKKO San Antonio, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GRADY, TATUM Albany, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GRUBBS, CALEB Lorenzo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HALBARDIER, JACKSON Hondo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HATCHER, SHYLA Blue Ridge, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOLMES, HOLLIS Goliad, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NOBIS, NASH Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
OTTMERS, LANDRI Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PANKEY, LYLA Jacksboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STOCKINGER, COY Tomball, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WELLS, AVRI Salado, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
YORK, DANICA Groesbeck, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 14 - Dark Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBERT, LYNLEY Stratford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ALBRACHT, ARCHER Bushland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ALEGRIA, ABIGAIL Kingsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BARTLETT, LOGAN Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BOWMAN, AUBREE San Antonio, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CASTRO, DESERRAE Adkins, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CORLEY, JACKSON Grandview, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GARZA, JOSLYN Meadow, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GRESHAM, LUKE Levelland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GROSS, CAMPBELL Cleburne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GRUBBS, ZACH Lorenzo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GUIDRY, KINLEIGH Brenham, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KIRBY, SLADE Center, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KNIGHT, JACOB Whitesboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KNIGHT, JOSHUA Whitesboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LEWIS, TUCKER Van Alstyne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LUEDECKE, ASHLYNN League City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LYNCH, JAMES Moody, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MABRY, AVERY Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MALONE, LAUREN Van Alstyne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MATTHEWS, CALLIE BRAELYN Portland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCKAMIE, KASH Hawkins, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCKNEELY, AUGUSTUS Cleburne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MEYER , AUBREY Lott, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MEYER, CALLEN Lott, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MEYER, GRANT Lott, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NELSON, SOPHIE Fair Oaks, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PELZEL, EMALYN Pilot Point, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROBLES, CODY, JR Victoria, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMITH, MARY Riviera, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SWAN, KATE Sanger, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
VERRIPS, KELLY La Vernia, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WALKER, SHERIDAN Cleburne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WOODLEY, JADYN Tahoka, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 15 - Dark Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADAMEK, BRADEN Victoria, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ADAMEK, NATHAN Victoria, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BAILEY, AVERY Cypress, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CAMACHO, TAILYN Goliad, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CROUCH, CASON Los Fresnos, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HARRISON, ASHLYNN Pearland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HUERTA, LILIAN Pearland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HURLEY, BRODY Denton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
IRMITER, REID Kingwood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KIESCHNICK, CLAIRE College Sta, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LEIFESTE, HAYDEN Cleburne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LEWTER, BAYLEI Borger, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LUEDECKE, KYLIE League City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MEDRANO, RUBY Honey Grove, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MOODY, NOAH Denison, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MORRIS, BRYLEIGH Tomball, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NARANJO, JOHN PAUL Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NELSON, ALEXANDRIA Fair Oaks, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PANKEY, HUDSON Jacksboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PEREZ, HAILEY Flint, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RIVERA, SKYLER Lewisville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROWLETT, NICOLE Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RUSSELL, JAKEB Muleshoe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHATTE, KENEDY Giddings, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STRICKER, ASHLYNN Devine, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILSON, KASEN Wink, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 16 - Dark Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALFORD, CLAYTON Conroe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BALLARD, ABIGAIL Pearland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BRANDENBERGER, BRAELYN Brady, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BUTLER, BRELEIGH Claude, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CAMACHO, TINSLEY Goliad, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CARROLL, WILLIE Post, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COY, ISABELLA Ballinger, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DEEHAN, GRACEE Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GOBER, COLTON Haskell, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HARNEY, TREVOR Splendora, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HARPER, TRUETT Boerne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HILL, ASHLYNE Booker, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HORTON, ADDISON Farmersville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KIESCHNICK, KAYLYNN College Sta, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KIMBERLIN, SUMMER Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LEE, RYAN Pearland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MELTON, LANDEN Kilgore, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
OBRIEN, TYLER Corp Christi, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
OLVERA, GERMAN Dickinson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PELZEL, MADISYN Pilot Point, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PRICE, TATUM-BEC Roscoe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RUSSELL, CASEN Muleshoe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMITH, AUSTIN Aledo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STAVINOHA, GRAYSON Kingwood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TOMPKINS, KARA Pearland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
VERA, GENTRY Crane, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WEATHERBY, REAGAN Hubbard, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILLENBORG, KATIE Waco, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 17 - Dark Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRANDENBERGER, KOLLYNS Brady, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BUTLER, ADDISON Claude, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CASTILLEJA, CARLOS Tomball, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CRAFT, MAJOR Pearland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DE MASCIO, KARINA Georgetown, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GIBBS, JACKSON Levelland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GILLILAND, MACY Post, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HARPER, WHITTEN Boerne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HILL, HAVEN Booker, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HODGES, ANSEL De Leon, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOWARD, CHANNING Seminole, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HUMPHREYS, WESLEY Sudan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JONES, SIR Brownwood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KELLEY , BENTLEY Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MANGANILLA, ASHLEY Prosper, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCINROE, CARISSA Arp, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MILLER, SYDNEY Abernathy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MYERS, EMMA Munday, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PARKER, BRENNAN Hale Center, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RALLS, KAYDEN GALE Portland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SANCHEZ, CALEB Slaton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
VOWELL, LILLIAN Kilgore, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WALLACE, JAXON Point, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 18 - Dark Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARIAS, KATHLEEN Placedo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
AYERS, EMMA Whiteface, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BEYERS, BRYLEIGH Abernathy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BIRCH, CATHRYN Lorena, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BISHOP, SHAILEY Pearland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BLOUNT, ZACHERY Kerrville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CAMACHO, TESSA Goliad, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COOK, KAELEIGH Corsicana, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HAM, TRINITY Abilene, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HENDON, GRAHAM Brownfield, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KROHN, KENLEY Lamesa, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LACY, KIRBY Sherman, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MALONE, SEAN Van Alstyne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MARTINEZ, MADISON Alvin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCCLEARY, BRADY College Sta, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PORTER, RILEY Savoy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RUIZ, MIA Wink, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCOTT, ADDISON Boerne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STONE, JADE Stanton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STONE, KATIE Pearland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
UNDERWOOD, HARPER Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WHALEN, SAMUEL Pearland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILLIAMSON, EMMA Sanger, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 19 - Light OPB | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALTON, ADALYNN Moody, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BARR, RYLAN Victoria, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BUSTAMANTE-REUSSER, KYNDALL Center Point, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CHILDRESS, PIPER Justin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DISHMAN, MAKENNA Beaumont, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
EDGAR, COLTER Albany, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GALOVICH, EMERY Tuscola, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HARPER, VALAREE Littlefield, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HARRINGTON, JULIE Sulphur Spgs, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HEINRICH, BLAIR Slaton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HELMS, OWEN Ballinger, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HELMS, TRENT Ballinger, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HEMENWAY, HARPER Taft, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KEYSER, HOLLEE La Vernia, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LANGFORD, RYLEE Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LEWTER, BERKLEI Borger, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LUDDEKE, WYATT Cuero, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MILLER, KARMEN Winters, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MOORE, TRIPP Brownfield, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PATCH, BAILEY Trinidad, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PRICE, AUDREY Corsicana, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SESSUM, JAMES Splendora, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SHADLE, LAYTON Victoria, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMITH, PAXTYN Granbury, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TRIMBLE, TRIPP Dalhart, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILKINS, RYAN Sanger, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 20 - Light OPB | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBRACHT, HOLLIS Bushland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BIRKENFELD, BREYSON Nazareth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BROWNING, CARSON Clarksville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COY, HADAN Ballinger, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COZART, KREED Zephyr, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DEAR, HADLEY Canyon, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FRISCHE, LANDRIE Dalhart, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FULTON, GAGE Mabank, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GUERRERO ILL, RAUL Adkins, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HALBARDIER, JOSEPH Hondo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HATFIELD, BRENLEY Weinert, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HAYNES, CARSON Springtown, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HUNTINGTON, DANIEL Prosper, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JOHNSTON, BRANTLEY Dublin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KEYSER, HAYLEE La Vernia, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KIRKPATRICK, BRAYLEE Granbury, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KUBENA, PRYCE Bay City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PORTER, ADYSEN Point, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PORTER, LEVI Happy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RICHTERS, BRAXTON Big Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STEDJE, SLOAN Gruver, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WOLKENBERG, ISABELLE Alvin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WOODLEY, JYNLI Tahoka, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WYATT, JACKSON Stratford, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 21 - Yorkshire | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASKEW, JENTRY Tahoka, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BAKER, RYANN Bremond, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BARKER, JAMES Shallowater, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DELAO, GRACE Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DIAZ, ZANE Breckenridge, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
EDGAR, CALLAN Albany, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
EGBERT, SADIE Salado, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HANNA, AUBREY Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HARPER, BRINDLE Littlefield, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOKANSON, CAMDEN Dumas, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LUCAS, JALEE Saint Jo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MATHISON, AUSTIN Hallettsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MOLONE , KODY Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
REDWINE, PORTER Throckmorton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SLOUGH, BLAINE Gruver, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TAYLOR, DELANEY Flint, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TROJACEK, PAXTON Sherman, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WALKER, COBE Brownwood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WOODLEY, WESTIN Tahoka, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
YORK, RANCE Goldthwaite, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 22 - Yorkshire | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALANIS, TIFFANY Jewett, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BAILEY, LAYTON Stagecoach, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CARLILE, LOGAN Bullard, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CHERRY, COLE Tolar, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CREECH, BRAYLAN Lenorah, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
EITELMAN, ALICE Hallsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FOLMAR, SHELBY Hallsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FOSTER, SARAH Boerne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GROOM, HARLIE Cleburne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LUKE, AVA Beaumont, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCCAULEY, TATUM Whitesboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCCURLEY, CHAYTON Flint, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
POWELL, KLAYDEN Farmersville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROMBOUGH, CONNER Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SHIELDKNIGHT, KINLEY Spearman, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SPANGLER , AVA Tomball, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SPIJKERMAN, BENJAMIN Kingwood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SWATSELL, JACOB Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TEICHELMAN, JAKE Lawn, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WEST, TAYLEE Taft, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 23 - Yorkshire | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASKEW, SUMMITT Tahoka, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BUTLER, HUNTER Killeen, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
EMERY, MALLORY Shallowater, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HATCHER, KAYLEIGH Seabrook, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JENKINS III, REGINALD Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LUDDEKE, TRUITT Cuero, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MERKEL, KELLYN Palmer, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NORS, ALICE Abbott, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PRESLEY, KAYCEE Loraine, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RAMIREZ, ALMA Pflugerville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RAMSEY, BRAEDEN Rotan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RANDLE, WYATT Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RHODES, SHANIA Palmer, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RODGERS, ANIYA Forney, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCOTT, ELLIE Boerne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCOTT, REYNA Round Rock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STEHLING, LUCY Boerne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
THOMPSON, KASE Farmersville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
VARNER, WILLIAM GARRETT Blue Ridge, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILLIAMSON, BLAKE Snyder, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 24 - Other Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEARDEN, SAGE Crowell, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DUDLEY, HELEN New Braunfels, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
EVANS, KASON Medina, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HAGER, CHARLI Saint Jo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HANSARD, KAMBELL Nocona, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HAWTHORNE, ERIN Pottsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HIGGS, KAYLAH Santa Fe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HILL, BRENNA Richmond, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOSKINS, TANNER Victoria, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JARESH, JAYCE Whitesboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MALAVASE, JOSEPH Tomball, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MARTINEZ, DALLAS Center, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
POWELL, JASE Blue Ridge, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHRADER, BRYCEN Highlands, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TARPLEY, ADDISON Lipan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TOMAS, JACKSON Kingwood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TYSON, HADDIE Canyon, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
VAUGHAN, PAISLEY Dayton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WELCH , KORRYNE Marquez, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILLIAMSON, REECE Snyder, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 25 - Other Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALANIS, JALYNN Jewett, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ALBUS, SARAH Hankamer, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BARKER, JAYCEE Shallowater, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BEAVERS, JACKSON Hillsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BEHRENS, ELEANOR Cypress, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BELL JARESH, MAYCEE Whitesboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BREZINA, BRAXLEY Aransas Pass, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CHAPMAN, KATE Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CLOUSE, IRELYNN Joaquin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CORNELL, LOGAN Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DUKE, MCKENZIE Blooming Grv, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GARRETT, HADLEY Chillicothe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JENDRUSCH, KYNZIE Falls City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MAJEWSKI, HANK Burton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MULLINS, COLTON Gilmer, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NORS, ADAM Abbott, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
POWERS, LAIKYNN Marquez, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SIMS, KINSLIE Brownsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TEKELL, CHRISTOPHER Ennis, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WADE, JAYDEN Whitesboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WALKER, DREW Brownwood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WALKER, RAYLEE Knox City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WHITAKER, KASSIDY Breckenridge, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WINGFIELD, KYLEE Katy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WINTER, REAGAN Cleveland, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 26 - Other Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBUS, SHELBY Hankamer, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COOPER, CHLOE Wylie, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GARDUNO, TAYLYN Pyote, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HENDERSON, BRANTLEY White Deer, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HILL, JACEY Bullard, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LEWIS, FIELDING Gunter, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LOCKE, JENNA Santa Fe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MAJEWSKI, CHARLI Burton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCCABE, MATTHEW Splendora, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCCAULEY, PAZLEY Whitesboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PERKINS, BRANDON Irene, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
POTTER, KATHERINE Gladewater, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROBINSON, OLIVIA Celina, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROHAN, KINLEY Richmond, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHROEDER, KYNLEIGH Smithville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SIMS, KELSEY Murchison, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TEETZ, GRACIE Powell, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILSON, KAYLEE Wink, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 27 - Other Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARRONS, KOLTEN Edgewood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BENGE, AUSTIN Porter, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BISHOP, KHAKI Shallowater, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BROWN, CHELBY Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BUTLER, BRAXTON Killeen, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COOPER, LILY Wolfforth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DOERR, HARRISON Katy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GROOM, ANABELLE Cleburne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HAMRICK, CAMERON Quanah, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HIGGS, TAYLOR Santa Fe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PERKINS, ISABELLE Irene, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROMINE, MADALYN Gladewater, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SHIELDKNIGHT, HAYDEN Spearman, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMITH, AVA Highlands, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SPRABEARY, JACOBY Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
UTLEY, GRAYSON Knox City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WOOLERY, MADISON Liberty Hill, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 28 - Other Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDERSON, COOK Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BENGE, KEIRA Porter, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GAMEZ, NATHANIEL Brownfield, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GONZALEZ, BRANDON Athens, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GREGSON, NATALIE Alvin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HERZINGER, JENNA Magnolia, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOBBS, EMILY Athens, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MAHALITC, MYLA Eagle Lake, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MILLER, DELANEY Cleveland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MORIN, EMILY Breckenridge, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MUELLER, ZACHARY Cleveland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NOE, ISABELLA Anna, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PARKER, GARRETT Anderson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RALSTON, PAYTON Dalhart, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RIDDLE, ALYSSA Breckenridge, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROBINSON, OAKLEE Celina, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TEETZ, CORBIN Powell, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WAXLER, DALTON New Braunfels, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILSON, WILL Van Alstyne, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 29 - Other Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRADLEY, KIRSTEN Marshall, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BROCK, MILEY Stagecoach, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CLINARD, RILEY Rockdale, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CRANNEY, EMMA Splendora, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CREECH, WYATT Lenorah, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
EILERS, AUSTIN Crosby, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FUCALORO, AUGUSTUS Wills Point, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GARNER, RHYS Royse City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HAYS, CADEN Porter, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HILL, HUDSON Richmond, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOUSTON III, JACOB Beaumont, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JOHNSON, AVERY Wink, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LAND, MAKENNA Highlands, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LONG, KYNLEIGH Madisonville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MITCHELL, FAITH Highlands, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PELLERIN, BLAKE Spring Branch, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SHACKELFORD, KINDAL Sulphur Spgs, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STOKES, REAGAN Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WALDRIP, BURKE Dalhart, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WALTERS, JACK Brock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WOODSON, HEATON Conroe, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 30 - Other Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOHNERT, LUKE Waring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BURNS, KESLYN D Hanis, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CLINE, TYLER Fulshear, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FORT, BROOKE Burkburnett, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HENDERSON, MADISYN White Deer, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HORTON, TYNSLEE Lamesa, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JONES, GABRIEL Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KEIM, TIMOTHY (TREY) Elm Mott, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LEWIS, BROOKE Gunter, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCCURDY, RALEY Aquilla, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MORALES, TOBIAS Lipan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PACE, ASHLEY Dike, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RICHOLSON, RYLEE Brownfield, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMITH, CAMBRI Brownsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMITH, KATE Meadow, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
THOMPSON, ZANE Farmersville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WEST, KOTTON Taft, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WISE, GANNEN Marquez, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WUNDERLICH, DYLAN Spring Branch, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Barrow | |||||||||||
Class: 31 - Other Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEAM, MILLER Bartlett, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BLACKSHEAR, BRILEY Cypress, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CLINARD, JAXSON Rockdale, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COOPER, HANNAH KATE Wolfforth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CUDD, BREIGHTON Lipan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DEAN, GRACE Ovalo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DEVROW, TREVOR Groesbeck, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DIXON, KADEN Quanah, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DOZA, FAITH Dickinson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FLORES, ETHAN Big Sandy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JOBE, ADDYSON Blue Ridge, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JOHNSON , LOGAN Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LUKE, TALON Beaumont, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PEUGH, KAILYNN Ackerly, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PFRANGER, JANNAH Forney, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RANSOM, ALEXIS Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SHERMAN, HADEN Royse City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SHIELDKNIGHT, LOGAN Spearman, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
THOMPSON, MASON Rice, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Broiler | |||
Market Broiler | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Broiler | |||
Class: 1 - Pullets | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Broiler | |||
Class: 2 - Cockerel | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Goat | |||
Market Goat | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Goat | |||||||||||
Class: 1 - Market Goat | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABSHIER, AYLA Groveton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ABSHIER, CHASE Groveton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ABSHIER, KARLY Groveton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BAILEY, FAITH Splendora, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BONESTEEL, ZOE Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BOSLEY, HANNAH Teague, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BROWN, PAYTON Normangee, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BURKHAM, CARSON Burnet, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CHANTHASENG, CHEYANNE Terrell, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CONDRA, MADISON Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
EPLEY, WAYLON Wilson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GONZALEZ, GENESIS Crane, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GOODWIN, JAYDAN Grandview, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GRAY, ASHLYN League City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HILL, BILLY Wolfforth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOELSCHER, BRAXTON Roscoe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOLMES, LANDON Mountain Home, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JACKSON, KAMRYN Winnsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JARESH, LUKE Whitesboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JOHNSON, CHLOE Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KEY, WYATT Grandview, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KING, CASH Hubbard, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KING, TILLEY Hubbard, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KNOWLES, KAYLEE Kingwood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LIBAL, MALLORY Corsicana, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LOWE, PAIGE Millersview, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MEADOWS, HAYDEN Abilene, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MILES, PHILIP Corsicana, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MONTANO, LEAH Hamlin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MURDOCK, JAYDEN Canton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MYERS, TATUM Gunter, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NICHOLAS, DAWSON Eden, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NORTHRIP, CAMBRIE Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PADALECKI, KATELYN La Vernia, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PETERSON, JACI Joshua, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PHELPS, KAYLEE Sutherlnd Spg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PORRAS, XZAVIER Crane, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RAGAN, PAIZLEE Barry, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
REYNOLDS, SERENITY Bellevue, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RIVERA, KIMBER Sanderson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SANDERS, KELLEY Lipan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STEWART, CALLEN Amarillo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TATSCH, GUNNER Harper, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TATSCH, TENLEY Harper, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TAUBERT, BRYSTAL Miles, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TAUBERT, DRYDEN Miles, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILLIAMS, CYNTHIA Channelview, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ZIBELIN, PEYTON Stockdale, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Goat | |||||||||||
Class: 2 - Market Goat | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARABAS, SYLER Caddo Mills, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BECTON, TRISTA Wolfforth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BIASIOLLI, BLAKE Brownwood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BURCH, BREWER Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CLOE, RILEY New Braunfels, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COCANOUGHER, HUDSON Decatur, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COUFAL, KENNA Fairfield, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DAY, CLAYTON Del Rio, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DE LA PAZ, ALEYDA Kingsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DREYER, BRETT Uvalde, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
EATON, KAYLEE Troy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FAIN, DYLAN Pottsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FLOWERS, AUDREY Celeste, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FREEMAN, DAKOTA Lipan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HAHN, ADDISON Doss, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HARDER, PAIGE Idalou, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HART, EMMA Brownsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HENDERSON, BRADY Austin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOELSCHER, KINLEY Roscoe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOLT, HADLEY Clifton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KEYS, EMILY Scurry, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KING, LANE Millsap, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LANDY, JAYDEN Marlin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MARTINEZ, ASHLYN La Pryor, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCAFEE, MACIE Quinlan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCCOMB, AVA Gunter, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MOORE, GRACE San Angelo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MORRIS, PAISLEY Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MOWREY, PIPER Sanderson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MURDOCK, AUBREY Canton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NORTHRIP, CHARLSIE Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PARKER, CAMERON Merkel, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PESINA, KAYDEN Monahans, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
POOL, MARY QUINN Pontotoc, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
POWELL, NATALIE Whitewright, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RAAB, JACE Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RAVEN, BRAEDON Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RAWSON, AVERY Franklin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
REINKOESTER, ASHLEY Katy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RIVERA, LUKE Sanderson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROGERS, TRACI Winnsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SHEDD, DYLAN Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SLOVER, VIOLA Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SOUTHERLAND, COOPER Colorado City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TORRES, MASON Van Horn, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
VOLDEN, CAYDEN Wharton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WENDT, KYLER College Sta, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WERNE, ELISSA Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILSON, ABIGAIL Deer Park, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Goat | |||||||||||
Class: 3 - Market Goat | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AYERS, JAYTON Slaton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BOWERS, BRETT Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BRASIER, ASHLYNN Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BRITTON, KATHERINE Fate, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BURLESON, MADISYN Lovelady, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CALLAWAY, LILLIE Snyder, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CLOE, ABIGAIL New Braunfels, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COSBY, BRISTOL Richards, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COX, GRACIE Canyon, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DAVIS, RAELEE Scurry, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DOWNS, GRAYSON Whitesboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GARZA, ERIK Midway, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GEISTWEIDT, SYDNEY Doss, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HAYNES, ELLA Brownwood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HENDERSON, EUGENE JACK Austin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOHENBERGER, HESTON Johnson City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HYAN, LAUREN Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
IMEL, BRIANNA Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JOHNSON, CAMBERLEE Mount Vernon, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KELM, REECE Seguin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LEMON, COOPER Oklaunion, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MABERRY, LEVI Hamlin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MARTIN, KYNSLEE Scurry, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MEREDITH, RYLIE Tomball, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MUNDEN, GEORGIA Merkel, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MURPHY, KALAN Poolville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NEWTON, CHLOE San Antonio, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
O'BRIEN, TARYN Sinton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PIEPER, ASHLYN Cypress, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
POST, ELLA Grapeland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PRUNEDA, LAELA Helotes, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PUGH, ABBIE Crandall, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RENFROE, WYATT Alpine, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHARFF, SABRINA Katy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHOPPE, JAYDEN Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCOTT, KILEIGH Cypress, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STADELBACHER, ASHLYN Kingwood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STRUBE, BERKLEY San Angelo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WATERS, KARLEE Centerville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WATTS, CHRISTINA Brady, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILLIAMS, AUBREY Ben Wheeler, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILLIAMS, JORDAN La Vernia, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WORK, EMMA Nacogdoches, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WORK, EMORY Nacogdoches, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Goat | |||||||||||
Class: 4 - Market Goat | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLEN, BRADY Pollok, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ALLEN, KIMBER Pollok, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ARELLANO, KIARHA Cleburne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ARNOLD, ADELYN Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BEATY IV, WILLIAM Mason, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BOOK, PAYZLEE Eola, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CALHOUN, GAGE De Leon, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CALLAWAY, LAUREN Snyder, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COUFAL, ELLA Fairfield, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COX, LANEY Canyon, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DATTOLA, GABRIELLA Rhome, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DAY, ASHLYNN Del Rio, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DUNCAN, ADDISON Breckenridge, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
EPLEY, RAYNA JO Wilson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GEISTWEIDT, ELI Doss, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GONZALES, GRANT Helotes, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GUZZETTA, SAMANTHA Manvel, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HALFMANN, HAYZEN Garden City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HALFMANN, MILES Garden City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HANNAH, JAMES Groveton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HARGROVE, KINSEY Lott, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HELL, MCKINLEY New Braunfels, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HENDRIX, WESTON Sweetwater, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HILL, KENDAL Canadian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HUBNIK, KIERSTEN Cameron, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HUDEL, RYAN Floresville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LUEDECKE, ASHLYNN League City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MABERRY, SAYLEIGH Hamlin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MARONEY, KYLIE Alpine, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MATTHEWS, RUBY Alpine, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCELROY, MISTY Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCKAY, ISABEL Wylie, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCLENDON, EMMA Brenham, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCMULLEN, AUDREY Corsicana, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PESINA, PAYTON Monahans, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
POOL, MARY CLARA Pontotoc, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PRUNEDA, JAIME Helotes, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PRZYBYLSKI, BROOKLYN Sanger, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SANSOM, TAYLOR Pinehurst, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCOTT, DREW Round Rock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SHEFFER, JORDON Meridian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
VUONG, ADIN Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WAGNER, WILLIAM Lenorah, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILLIAMSON, LYNLEE Sanger, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILLSON, HAYLEE Moody, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WISE, JOHNSON Brownwood, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Goat | |||||||||||
Class: 5 - Market Goat | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AKINS, PAIZLEE Whitesboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BERGER, AVA Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BETTIGA, EMILY Hico, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BIRNEY, MIKAYLA Hondo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BOWEN, ALLIE Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BOWERS, BRIGGS Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BROOKS, HANNAH Burnet, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CAMPBELL, MASON Queen City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CONTRERAS, EMILY Tomball, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DYKES, SOPHIA League City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ELLISON, BROOKE Lexington, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
EVANS, PAISLEE Daingerfield, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FRONTERHOUSE, RYLAN Seymour, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GREEN, HAVEN Whitewright, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HANNAH, MILEY Groveton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HARRINGTON, JOEY Meadow, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HAYNES, ALLIE Brownwood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HERNANDEZ, MORGAN Buda, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOGG, BRYNLEE Wolfforth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HORTON, ASHLIN Tomball, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JARESH, JAYCE Whitesboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JOHNSON, DANIELLE Junction, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KELLEY, OLIVIA Lone Oak, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KIRKWOOD, LOGAN Adkins, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MARKS, EMMA Gunter, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MASON, KATY Kilgore, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCCULLOCH, MADISON Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCPHAUL, RAIDER Big Lake, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MEADOWS, MACY Abilene, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MENSER, LUKE Gunter, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MYERS, KELSIE Richwood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NEWCOMB, ELLIE Cypress, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NEWCOMB, NOLAN Cypress, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
OROSCO, KAYLA Raymondville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PATTERSON, JAYEL Crosby, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PERKINS, ARIANA Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
POSEY, CAMDEN San Antonio, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
REYNOLDS, MAKENZI Bellevue, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROBERSON, KENLI Dublin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROEDER, BRYLIE Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROMANS, BRANDON Cypress, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SONIER, AYDEN Alvin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SORENSEN, KARLEE Hillsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SUTTON, LAURYN Hillsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WALKER, AVERI Uvalde, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WEISHUHN, JETT Paint Rock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WESTBROOK, CASSIDY Aquilla, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WINDHAM, COLTON Penelope, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Goat | |||||||||||
Class: 6 - Market Goat | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLENSWORTH, AVA Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BAYLOR, CASEY Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BECKER, BRAXON Normanna, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BLUE, BRAZOS Clifton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BURCH, AVA Lovelady, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COUFAL, COLE Fairfield, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ELLIS, TRYSTIN Azle, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
EVANS, MCKENZIE Burnet, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HAYES, TYLER Tomball, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HENSLEY, CORINN Crane, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOELSCHER, RAELYE Moody, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOSEK, TROIT Hobson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOWE, AYDEN Cuero, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HUGGINS , EVELYN Hallsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JOUETT, KATIE Terrell, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KENNEDY, BRENDAN Buffalo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KIRKWOOD, CALEB Adkins, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LIPKA, JULIE Center Point, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MOCK, BLAZE Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NEWSOM, CYDNEY Rocksprings, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PIEPER, LACEY Cypress, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
POWELL, BRECKLYN Wellington, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RANEY, GRACIE Big Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
REIS, ZACH Wichita Falls, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROEDER, BRODIE Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROGERS, KARLIE Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RUIZ, JASMINE Cleburne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHWARTZ, EMY Garden City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SHADROCK, ZANE La Coste, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SIFUENTES, KRISTA Helotes, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SLAYDON, STRYKER Vernon, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STAGNER, PEARL Helotes, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STOCKWELL, HUNTER Lexington, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STRUBE, STRATLEY San Angelo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TOMAS, COLLIN Kingwood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TRAMEL, EVELYN Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
UMPHENOUR, AMELIA Huntsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WESTBROOK, KYNSLEE Whitesboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WHITLEY, ABBIE Lott, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILLIAMS, JAYLEN Marlin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
YOUNGBLOOD, KAITLIN Scurry, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Goat | |||||||||||
Class: 7 - Market Goat | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALEXANDER, COY Huntsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BAILEY, KRISTOPHER Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BAKER, CARTER Cypress, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BECKER, BRAYDEN Normanna, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BETTIGA, AUDREY Hico, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BLAIN , KAILEIGH Denton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BRELAND, ADDISON Cypress, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BROOKS, FORD Burnet, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CASAS, ZACHARY Huffman, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CHRISTIAN, WHITNEY Miles, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COLEMAN, ADDISON Lorena, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CONTRERAS, MILEY Fairfield, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CRUISE, GRACIE Cypress, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DOMINGUEZ, ANGELA Laredo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DRISKELL, TY Athens, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ELLIS, HARPER Canton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
EVANS, COOPER Burnet, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FOWLER, PAIYZLEE Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GANTZ, ELORA Madisonville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GEORGE, EMILY Baytown, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GOMEZ, KAY'D Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HUFFMAN, KILEY Iraan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KETCHUM, ADDIE Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KOEPPEN, OTTO Alvin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LAMAR, RYLIE Henrietta, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCLEOD, KATHRYN Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NORRIS, KYLE Conroe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
O'NEILL, HOLLY Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ODOM, SOPHIA Orange, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PELLERIN, HUNTER La Vernia, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PELSER, TRAVIS Tomball, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STEPHENSON, CUTTER Paradise, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STULTZ, JON WESLEY Christoval, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TRUJILLO, BIANCA Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
VASQUEZ, JOSUE Del Rio, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WATERS, AVERY Buffalo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WATKINS, HAYDEN Canyon, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WEISHUHN, JACE Paint Rock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WIELAND, BRILEY Yorktown, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILLIAMSON, ASHLYN San Angelo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WRIGHT, FAITH Boerne, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Goat | |||||||||||
Class: 8 - Market Goat | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAUER, CARLTON LUKE Red Rock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BIERSTEDT, MAEZEY Seguin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BOWLES, RAUSTIN Floresville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BRISCOE, DYLAN Longview, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BRUMMOND, REVEN Magnolia, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BYARS-COSBY, BROOKLYN Richards, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CHRISTIAN, WILL Miles, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CHURCH, HUNTER Mc Dade, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CHURCH, KAYDEN Mc Dade, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CLAUSSEN, MCKENZIE League City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CROWNOVER, KEATON Chillicothe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DOWNS, REAGAN Whitesboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DRISKELL, RAELYN Athens, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ELIZONDO, SAVANNA Webberville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FISHER, AVERY Wills Point, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FISHER, MICAH Gunter, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FOWLER, PAISLEY Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FREEL, EMMA Splendora, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GANN, DEACON Iowa Park, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GARNER, KAITLYN Blue Ridge, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GROHN-JORDAN, ABIGAIL Humble, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HALFMANN, MASON Garden City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HARDY, BRALEY Brownsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HENSLEY, ISAAC Crane, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HUGGINS, SARAH Hallsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HUMPHREY, DARCY Hughes Spgs, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KIRKWOOD, HUNTER Adkins, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KRIEG, GUNNAR Vernon, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LASSITER BLASS, CAYLEA Garden Ridge, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LEWIS, HEITH Springtown, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MACH, RAEDYN Cypress, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MARTIN , AUDREY League City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MATNEY, KINSEY Cypress, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MAYES, AUBREY Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MILLER, REAGAN Seagraves, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NEWELL, CAYSON Burlington, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PANTOJA, LEANNA Crowley, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
REED, ALANA Poolville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RICHARDS, CHEYANNE Friendswood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHWARTZ, WILLOW Tomball, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SNODGRASS, CHLOE Mt Pleasant, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STAGNER, DEACON Helotes, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TURNER, EMMA Robinson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WALKER, JOEL Tomball, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WALKER, ZANE Ovalo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WATKINS, LOGAN Canyon, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WHITE, BRANDON Burleson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WIEDECKER, NAOMI North Zulch, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILSON, MATTIE New Waverly, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
YOUNG, JADA Trenton, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Goat | |||||||||||
Class: 9 - Market Goat | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALTOM, KYLIE Springtown, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BAILEY, DYLAN Cleveland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BATEMAN, AUBREY Coolidge, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BAYS, CLEGG Axtell, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BERGIN, KAISYN Burkburnett, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BIERSTEDT, BRENLEY Seguin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BLAND, BRAYDEN Ponder, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BOYD, WILLIAM Prairie Hill, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BURCH, BRAYSON Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BYNUM, EMILY Henderson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CHRISTOPH, JACE Lufkin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COWLEY, MAKENNA Amarillo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ERICKSON, DREW Allen, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FRANKLIN, HUDSON Shallowater, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HARRISON, EMILLIE Madisonville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HENDLER, JOSEPH Iola, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOWELL, BROOKLYN Spring Branch, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KIESON, KERRIGAN Comanche, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KIRKSCEY, CHANDLER Belton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KIZER, GILLIAN North Zulch, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LACY, BRYLEE Sherman, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LIPKA, ALICE Center Point, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LOWE, HUNTER Millersview, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MAYES, STRAN Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MULLINS, ALEXIA Combine, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
OSBOURN, EMMA Llano, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PALMER, OLIVIA Red Oak, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PARKER, ALLISON Dublin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PERDUE, KAYLIE Cleveland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PETERS, TORI Alvin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
POOL, CASSIDY Richards, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
POWELL, AVERY Justin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RHODES, GARRETT North Zulch, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RIOJAS, AMY Laredo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROACH, MAKAYLA Overton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHRAMM, ABREE North Zulch, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SEWELL, KYLER Alvin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SPRABERRY, BEN Anson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SPRABERRY, STELLA Anson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STULTZ, HADLEY Christoval, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILLIAMS, GRACEN Brady, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILSON, INAYA Forney, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WINTER, LUCAS Gorman, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WISE, HOLDEN Brownwood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WRIGHT, ELIZABETH Boerne, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Lamb | |||
Market Lamb | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Lamb | |||||||||||
Class: 1 - Dorper | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AARDAL, KELLIN Hico, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ALBERTS, LOGAN Stanton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ANDRADE, ANDREA Terrell, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BANALES, GABRIELA Terrell, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CANTRELL, SLATON Chico, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CASTIGLIONE, CARMELA Aubrey, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CASTIGLIONE, NICO Aubrey, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DEAR, ADDISON Ponder, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DILLARD, GRAY Farmersville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GAMMILL, GRETA Poolville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HERENANDEZ, KARTER Jarrell, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOHENBERGER, HESTON Johnson City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOLMES, LANDON Mountain Home, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JOHNSON, CLAIRE Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JOHNSON, HADLEY Castroville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LASTLY, LANEY Mason, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NORTHRIP, CAMBRIE Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PADGETT, KNOX Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RAVEN, BRAEDON Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCOGGINS, GIDDEON Lorena, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCOGGINS, WYATT Lorena, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SILVERS, STATEN Junction, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TURNER, GRAYSON Krum, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
VOLK, EMMA Killeen, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILLIAMS, BROOKLYN Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILLSON, HAYLEE Moody, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Lamb | |||||||||||
Class: 2 - Dorper | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALTOM, KYLIE Springtown, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BLAND, BLAKELY Ponder, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BLANTON, RYLEE Bangs, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BLUE, BRAZOS Clifton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BOWERS, BRETT Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BROYLES, KIMBREA Mason, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BURNS, KYLEE Eastland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CHESSHIR, SYDNI Floydada, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DICKISON, QUINN Sterling City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GARDNER, CHARLIE Perrin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HANLEY, PAYTON Cherokee, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOELSCHER, RAELYE Moody, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JAGER, WYATT Waco, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KILCREASE, ZOIE Meridian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCCORMICK, BRYNNLEY Willow Park, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCCULLOCH, MADISON Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MERRITT, HALIEY Lorena, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MOORE, HUDSON Dublin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MOSTYN, BRYNDAL Llano, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PERKINS, ARIANA Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
POTTER, KEAGAN Mason, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RODRIGUEZ, AUBREE Rio Grande Cy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROEDER, BRODIE Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROEDER, BRYLIE Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCOGGINS, CALEE Lorena, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SLAYTON, EMMA Brookesmith, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WESTBROOK, CASSIDY Aquilla, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WINDHAM, COLTON Penelope, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Lamb | |||||||||||
Class: 3 - Finewool | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBERTS, LILLIAN Stanton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BARLOW, RYLEE La Vernia, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BARRETT, RYLEE San Angelo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BENNETT, RAYGAN N Richlnd Hls, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BOLES, EMERSON San Antonio, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DOREMUS, HUDSON Brownwood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DUNCAN, JACK Lometa, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ETHEREDGE, ALEX Roscoe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KACZYK, BREANNA Novice, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KEY, KINSEY Harper, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MEYER, LANDRY Blanco, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MILLER, JAYLAN Dalhart, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MOORE, GARNER Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PALMER, CADE Coleman, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RAINES, QUINCY Dripping Spgs, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMITH, SAVANNAH Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMITHWICK, CURRY Miles, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
VAN METER, BRISTOL Midland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WOLSEY, KAELYN Harper, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
YARBROUGH , JOHN Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Lamb | |||||||||||
Class: 4 - Finewool | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARRETT, PRESLEE San Angelo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BLANEK, EMERSYN San Angelo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BOLES, PAYTON San Antonio, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BRUMMOND, REVEN Magnolia, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BRYANT, OWEN Riviera, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COOK, ROYCE Ballinger, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
EPPERSON, WHITTLEY Midkiff, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOWELL, BROOKLYN Spring Branch, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JAROSEK, JAXON Temple, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KILLAM, ADDISYN San Angelo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MACIAS, ELIAN San Juan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MADDOX, CARLEE Tomball, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MORRIS, MACY Salado, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NEAL, TRISTAN Smyer, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PACK, MOLLY Azle, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PALMER, CHASE Coleman, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PANTOJA, LEANNA Crowley, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RAMIREZ, ALMA Pflugerville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILK, GRACIE Springtown, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Lamb | |||||||||||
Class: 5 - Finewool Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COOK, SAMANTHA Corsicana, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CRANFORD, COLSTON Gary, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DAVIS, ADDYSON Glen Rose, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DAVIS, OLIVIA Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ETHEREDGE, DAVIS Roscoe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FAZ, EILEEN Kaufman, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FULLINGIM, SEBASTIAN Ozona, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GARZA, JAZMIN Weslaco, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GEISTWEIDT, EMMA Harper, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HALFMANN, MILES Garden City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HARTMAN, SILAS Dalhart, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOFSTETTER, MAKENSIE Crowley, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HRUSKA, JAKE Big Lake, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JARAMILLO, JAZMIN Royse City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KRIPPENDORF, LIVVY New Braunfels, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCAREE, COLBY Alba, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MOLINA, JIMENA Eagle Pass, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RENTSCHLER, LORETTA Trent, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHULZE, OWEN Boerne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SHRADER, COLBY Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WALKER, ABIGALE Clifton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILEY, BROOKLYN Seguin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILSON, TYNLEA Early, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WIREBAUGH, PEYTON New Braunfels, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Lamb | |||||||||||
Class: 6 - Finewool Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BACCUS, JETT Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BELT, PIPER Aledo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BRISTER, BRADY Sanger, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COLLINS, MATTHEW Idalou, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COOK, LAINEE Slaton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COOLEY, STONEY Ovalo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COX, QUENTIN Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FEASTER, JILLISSA Alvarado, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KILLAM, KARTER San Angelo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCCLINTOCK, MCKENNA Ingram, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCMAKIN, ASHLYNN Baytown, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MOLINA, ANAHI Eagle Pass, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MORRIS, CARTER Salado, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
OSBOURN, EMMA Llano, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
POST, ELLA Grapeland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
REA, ELLA PROSISE San Angelo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMITH, HANNAH Coleman, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SPRABERRY, BEN Anson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TRAVIS , KANNON Meridian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TUTTLE, HAYDEN Gorman, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WEIKERT, JENNA Willow Park, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WINSTEAD, PAIGE Springtown, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Lamb | |||||||||||
Class: 7 - Southdown | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARRETT, ALLIE San Angelo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BROCK, MILEY Stagecoach, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CARNES, MORGAN Seguin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CONN, VANESSA Tomball, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DILLARD, ALISON Farmersville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DILLARD, CARSON Farmersville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DRUMMOND, WHITNEY Taylor, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GUERRA, JASE Alamo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HAHN, ADDISON Doss, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HAWS, JOELY Kenedy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HAWS, WRYDER Skidmore, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JACKSON, HADLEY Jacksboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JACKSON, HARPER Jacksboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KOETHER, KHLOE Hamilton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KONCABA, TORI Hutto, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LEWIS, HEITH Springtown, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LIRA, BRISTOL Cleveland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCAFEE, KAYSON Quinlan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCAFEE, MACIE Quinlan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MESSENGER, ADDISON Anna, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MOORE, WESLEY Baytown, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NOLES, SAWYER Aubrey, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NORTHRIP, CHARLSIE Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PASCHALL, CHLOE Georgetown, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
POWELL, TESSA Cypress, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHNEIDER, KAYLA Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SHIPMAN, GUNNER Grandview, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SILVA, ALYSSA Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SINGLETON, ARRIAT Pendleton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMITH, ZOEY Garland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STEPHENSON, KARSTEN Paradise, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
VAN DYK, GRACIE Sanger, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Lamb | |||||||||||
Class: 8 - Southdown | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BETSWORTH, BROOKE New Braunfels, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BOWERS, BRIGGS Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BYRNE, GABRIELLE Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CALDERON, DIEGO Weslaco, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CATHEY, NAYELI Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CLEM, CHLOE Tahoka, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CONTRERAS, MADISON Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COOK, PARKER Ballinger, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CROSSAN, JACE Alvarado, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ERWIN, ELLIS Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FAIR, COULTER Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HARBOUR, TREY Gatesville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HARPER, LEVI Goldthwaite, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HIX, BECK Happy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOLT, HADLEY Clifton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ICE, HAYDEN Iraan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
IRWIN, KATY-LYNN Tomball, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCKIBBEN, CALLEN Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCKIBBEN, SHELBY Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MENDOZA, ISABELLA Justin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MUTINA, EMMALEE Waco, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PARSONS, KAYLA Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RICHARDSON, BRYNDEN Farmersville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RICHARDSON, BRYSON Farmersville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROSCHETZKY, AUBREY Lamesa, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHULZE, REID Boerne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SINGLETON, RILEY Pendleton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMITH, SIENNA Fredonia, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SOMMERS, RICHARD Terrell, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STURGESS, CHISOM Tulia, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILLIAMS, GRACELYNN Decatur, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILSON, BRAYLEE Hamilton, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Lamb | |||||||||||
Class: 9 - Southdown | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARRON, BRAYDEN Grapeland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BROGDON, ELIZABETH Jacksboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CONNER, JACOB Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FOSTER, BRADDOCK Farwell, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FOWLER, PAIYZLEE Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GARCIA, MATTHEW Alamo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GILBERT, AUBREY Magnolia, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GUERRERO, CAMAARON George West, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HARRIS, MOLLI Idalou, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HART, JHETT Claude, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HERNANDEZ, MEAGAN Buda, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HERNANDEZ, MORGAN Buda, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KILKER, KASHLEIGH Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KLEMAN, JAIDEN San Angelo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KOETHER, KYLER Hamilton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LACY, BRYLEE Sherman, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LASKOWSKI, GAGE Cypress, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LIRA, RYDER Cleveland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCASHLAN, MADYSON Santa Fe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCHENRY , CALEB Chico, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NERREN , PAISLEY Huntington, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RECKER, OAKLYNN Andrews, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RESENDEZ, COOPER Tomball, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RESENDEZ, WILLIAM Tomball, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROSCHETZKY, HUNTER Lamesa, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROSCHETZKY, JORDYN Lamesa, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHULZE, EMMA Boerne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SINGLETON, ASHLEY Center Point, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SWEARINGEN, LUKE Huntsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILLIAMS, GRACEN Brady, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ZAPALAC, RAYLEE Rhome, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Lamb | |||||||||||
Class: 10 - Lightweight Medium Wool | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERTLING, KEELY Seguin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BROWN, TAYLOR Meridian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BYRD, JAKE Dalhart, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CHILDERS, CHANCE Grandview, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COCHRAN, CLARA Ropesville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COLLINS, GRACE Cross Roads, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CONTRERAS-HUESKE, MAKAYLA Brenham, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COOPER, LILLY Alvarado, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DAVILA , KADYN Sealy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ECORD, MALLEY Pennington, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
EILERS, ANTHONY Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GONZALEZ, MICHAEL Los Ebanos, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GUERRERO, MCKENZIE George West, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GUSTIN, HANNAH Gatesville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HAUGHTON, JOSIAH Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KANNADY, KADEN Scurry, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KOCHANSKI, BROOKLYN Valley View, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LIBAL, AUDREY Corsicana, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NOLES, BERKLEY Aubrey, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
OLIVER, KHLOE Lorena, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PRUITT, CALAN Hillsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RAINBOLT, BAILEY Sweetwater, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RODRIGUEZ, ALEX Meridian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SANDY, OLIVIA Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMITH, ZACHARY College Sta, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STURGESS, CHESNEY Tulia, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
THREET, EMILY Florence, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TORRES, AB Meridian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
UPWARD, CARTER Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WALKER, SHELBY Robstown, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WARREN, BROOKE Sunray, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WATKINS, CAITLYNN Big Lake, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILKINSON, EVAN Aubrey, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WOOTEN, KASEN Bedias, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Lamb | |||||||||||
Class: 11 - Lightweight Medium Wool | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADAMS, BRELYNN Jacksboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ADAMS, CONWAY Ledbetter, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ADAMS, FALYNN Brownwood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ARNOLD, WYATT Pilot Point, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BENALLY, HAIDEN Stanton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BENNETT, TAYELAR Kerens, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BETSWORTH, LUKE New Braunfels, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BOULWARE, JACKSON Zavalla, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BURCH, BREWER Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CALHOUN, GAGE De Leon, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CASTON, CAYDEN Cove, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CHANLEY, GEMMA Franklin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COOTS, KARLEE Midland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COX, KAITLYN Navasota, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DAVIS, KATIE Apple Springs, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FANGMAN, ADELYN Trent, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GARNER, KAITLYN Blue Ridge, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GARZA, CHEYENNE Weslaco, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GOMEZ, ELOY Crowley, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GUSTIN, ELLA Gatesville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HARMON, JENNA Granbury, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HARRIS, KENDAL Deer Park, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HICKS, MACYN Bonham, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KYLE, JACIE Bells, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LEWELLEN, CARTER Friona, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LOUIS, CADEE Denver City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCCURRY, AVERY Perrin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCCURRY, JILLIAN Jacksboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MICHALKE, SUTTON Sealy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NELMS, LEXI Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RAMIREZ, LUIS Meridian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RICHARDSON, JAYLYNN Hamlin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROGERS, KARI Winnsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SINGLETON, ADDISON Pendleton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SKINNER, AIDEN Frost, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMARTT, MASON Jacksboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMITH, ANSLEY Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SYLVESTER, EVAN Krum, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
THIEL, TAIDEN Hempstead, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TOVAR, DAYZEE Aubrey, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WADDELL, ALYSSA Aubrey, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WARD, RAELYNN West, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WESTBROOK, BRAELYNN Lipan, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Lamb | |||||||||||
Class: 12 - Lightweight Medium Wool | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDERSON, CALE Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BERGER, AVA Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CARRILLO, SEBANNAH Kaufman, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COCHRAN, CALE Ropesville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COLLINS, KATIE Idalou, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CORNELIUS, KYNZEE Crosbyton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DAVIS, WELSEY Scroggins, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DUNCAN , KOLTIN Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
EILERS, LEO Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GEORGE , IZZIE Collinsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HALFMANN, HAYZEN Garden City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HODGES, ANSEL De Leon, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HUDNALL, REAGAN-KENNEDY New Braunfels, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HUTCHISON, KYLAR New Braunfels, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JENKINS, PEYTON Princeton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JONES, CASE Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KERR, KHYLIE George West, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KIRCHNER, MADISON Seguin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LIBAL, MALLORY Corsicana, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LUNDQUIST, ELISABETH Brookeland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
OVERALL, MASON Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PIPPIN, ASHLY Cleveland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RAWSON, AVERY Franklin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
REYNOLDS, KATIE Kaufman, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RIVERA, KAREN Palmhurst, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROBERTS, PEYTON Holland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SANDOVAL, MADELYNNE Fort Hancock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SELLERS, CATELYN Salado, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SHARPTON, MASON Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SIMONS, CONNER Lorena, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMITH, KATE Royse City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SORENSON, ROBERT Crosby, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STOUT, LAYTON Winnsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STRUBE, BERKLEY San Angelo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
THOMPSON, RYANNE Cypress, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TORRES, GENESIS Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TRAHERN, TAYLOR Cleburne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
VILLANUEVA, GIULIANI Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WALLACE, KAITLYNN Katy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WINGATE, KAILEY Baytown, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Lamb | |||||||||||
Class: 13 - Lightweight Medium Wool | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBERTS, NATHAN Stanton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BABB, ELIZABETH Snyder, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BURCH, KENDALL Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CLEM, MCKINLEY Tahoka, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CONTRERAS, MILEY Fairfield, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CRANFORD, CONNALLY Gary, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DAVIS, WAYLYN Midland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DELONY, HAYDEN Lorena, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DIAZ, THALIA Lorena, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
EMFINGER, SOFIA Andrews, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
EYER, RORI Alvarado, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FOSTER, SARAH Boerne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GARCIA, CALEB Alamo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GARZA, BRIANNA Boerne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GERIK, HARPER Alleyton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HARTMAN, SKYE Dalhart, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HAWS, WYATT Skidmore, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOHENSEE, CARTER Miles, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HORTON, ADDISON Farmersville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOWELL, EMMA Valley View, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JAMES, ACE Van Alstyne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JEFFERSON, KAYCEE Stanton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LEWTER, ZANDER Collinsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCBEE, ZOIE Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCMAHON, SUTTON Coleman, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MEURIN, KYNDAL Lincoln, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MONTES, MADALYNN Nacogdoches, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MURPHY, KINLEY Poolville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NEWELL, CAYSON Burlington, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
REESE, NAOMI Winnsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
THROCKMORTON, ALLISON San Antonio, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WARD, HARPER Athens, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WARREN, KATE Sunray, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WATSON, LONDON Barry, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WHITE, HARPER Johnson City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WHITE, HOLDYN Johnson City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WHITT, MADISON Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILLIAMS, OWEN Aledo, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Lamb | |||||||||||
Class: 14 - Lightweight Medium Wool | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
APPLETON, LILI Brady, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BOLLING, RYLIE Poolville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BOWMAN, SHELBY Briscoe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COOTS, KAYLEE Midland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FANGMAN, EMMA Trent, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FLEMING, RILEY Baytown, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GARDNER, COOPER Garrison, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GARNER, EMERSON Leonard, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GRIMES, JAIDEN Crosby, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HEINRICH, MICHAEL Tahoka, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOELSCHER, KINLEY Roscoe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOOD, CAMERON Winnsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOUSTON, KOLBY Sanderson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JOHNSON, TATUM Victoria, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LAUREL, DAVID Rio Grande Cy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LEWIS, CHRISTOPHER Crane, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCGUFFIN, MCKENZIE Stockdale, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MOORE, AMY San Angelo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MUTINA, MADISON Waco, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NAVA, MADALYN Eagle Pass, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PARSONS, PORTER Millsap, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PERALTA, AUSTIN Palestine, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
POTTER, CANNON Porter, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
QUINTIN, JD Tioga, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RAMOS, NINA Galena Park, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SALINAS, ALISA Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHAEFFER, CADE Ben Wheeler, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SILVERS, SHEPHERD Junction, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STEINECKE, RILEY San Marcos, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILLIAMS, ADDISON Carbon, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILLIAMS, KATE Aledo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WISE, JOHNSON Brownwood, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Lamb | |||||||||||
Class: 15 - Heavyweight Medium Wool | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADDINGTON, MADELYN Decatur, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BOYCE, BRECK Lipan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BURCH, BRAYSON Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BURSON, BROOKE Winnsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CALCAGNO, KORI San Antonio, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COUFAL, COLE Fairfield, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DAVIS, KAI Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ECHOLS, ELLIE MAE Leonard, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
EMFINGER, RORI Andrews, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FANGMAN, CAYDE Trent, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FEE, ADALYNN Dripping Spgs, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FEUERBACHER, TRAPPER Inez, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GABALDON, LANDYN Hockley, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GALAN, EMILY New Caney, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GARNICA, LARISSA Blue Ridge, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HILLHOUSE, DYLANN Athens, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
IVY, TAYLOR Valley Mills, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JALUFKA, RANCHER Mullin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LUNA, ARIANA Blue Ridge, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCASHLAN, PEYTON Santa Fe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCPHAUL, RAIDER Big Lake, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MITCHELL, MCKENZIE New Braunfels, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MONTES, RAEGAN Nacogdoches, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MOORE, POWELL San Angelo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
QUINN, MASON Kaufman, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RAMIREZ, SARAI Kaufman, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
REEH, JACQUELYN Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROBERTS, BRYSON Big Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROMERO, KAREN Rice, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SIDDIQUI, MAAZ Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SUMRALL, HADLEY Bronte, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SUTTON, CHANLER Crowley, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SWIERC, MCKYLA Muleshoe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TORRES, JACOB Gorman, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WADDELL, BRANDAN Aubrey, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WALDRIP, KATHERINE Bells, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILKINSON, ELLIOTT Aubrey, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WINTERS, GUNNAR Diana, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Lamb | |||||||||||
Class: 16 - Heavyweight Medium Wool | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRANDENBERGER, BRAELYN Brady, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BROWN, JASMIN Meridian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CARDENAS, JUDE Nederland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COLLIER, COOPER Stanton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CORDES, AVERY Centerville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DOSKOCIL, GRACIE Temple, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ERWIN, ADDISON Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
EVANS, MCKENZIE Burnet, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FISHER, AVERY Wills Point, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FISHER, WESTON Sonora, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FRANCIS, LANEY Silverton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FRANCIS, MADDIE Silverton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GARZA, MIRANDA Beasley, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GREENE, KYNLEE Granbury, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HALL, ABIGAIL Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HAWKINS, JOSH Grandview, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HELMS, ADDISYN Wylie, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HIX, DAWSON Happy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOELSCHER, BRAXTON Roscoe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HYAN, LAUREN Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ICE, HARPER Iraan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JARZOMBEK, GARRISON Goliad, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JONES, COLTON Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LAIN, LANDRY Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LLOYD, JAYLYNN Troy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MORA, BRILEE Andrews, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NEWCOMB, NOLAN Cypress, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NUGENT, KYLEIGH Lorena, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PALOS, LEILAH Corsicana, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PECK, RYLAN Decatur, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
REED, BRAYSON Stratford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROBERSON, ADDISON Idalou, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROLLINS, MASON Cleveland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SPRABERRY, STELLA Anson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SUMRALL, CADEN Bronte, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TOKARCZYK, RYLEE Elkhart, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
VASQUEZ, MARY Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WALTON, AVERY Cisco, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WATSON, CAIDEN Shepherd, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WISE, HOLDEN Brownwood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
YARGO, KASON Anderson, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Lamb | |||||||||||
Class: 17 - Heavyweight Medium Wool | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
APPLETON, FLORA Brady, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BALLINGER, MARGARET Morgan Mill, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BARRETT, ALYSSA Roanoke, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BLAGG, JACKY Allison, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BOEDER, KAMBRIE Seguin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BRAZZIL, CALYN Nolanville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CLAUSSEN, TAYLER League City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COKER , CAROLINE Sulphur Spgs, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DOBSON, KADEN Morton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DUNCAN, TATUM Lometa, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GANTZ, ELORA Madisonville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GASKINS, ASHTON Willis, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GIBBS, PASCH Del Rio, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HINDS, COLE Stratford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOUSTON, MADISON Sanderson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JOHNSON, HADLEY Early, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KELLEY, LILLIAN McKinney, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KETCHUM, ADDIE Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KRIPPENDORF, LUKE New Braunfels, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LAGRAPPE, AVERY Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LAND, KYLEE Zephyr, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LEMLEY, MADELINE Azle, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MICHALKE, STERLING Sealy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MIDDLETON, REESE Bells, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MILLER, REAGAN Seagraves, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MOCK, BRAXON Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MORSE, MACIE Conroe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NEEL, EMMA Oakwood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
OTTMERS, CAILEY Pipe Creek, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PAULSEN, CLAIRE Cypress, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PEARSON, JESSI Combine, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RODRIGUEZ, HAILEY Kenedy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHRAMM, ABREE North Zulch, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SHARPTON, MADISON Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SHEFFER, JORDON Meridian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
THOMPSON, SOPHIA Scurry, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
UNDERWOOD, ELIZABETH Wink, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILLINGHAM, MASON Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Lamb | |||||||||||
Class: 18 - Heavyweight Medium Wool | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADAMS, BRAYLEE Jacksboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ARGUELLES-BLAND, ANA CLAIRE Palestine, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BERTELSEN, BRENNA Clifton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BRIDGES, LILLY Rosharon, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BURNS, BLAKE Eastland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BUSH, SARAH Dayton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BUTLER, CAYLEE Rockdale, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CASAS, ZACHARY Huffman, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COMPIAN, ZOE Iola, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DANIEL, CAILEE Fayetteville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DUNIVAN , HANNAH New Braunfels, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FORD, KENT Wink, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GANN, DEACON Iowa Park, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GARCIA, SADIE Kermit, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GARZA, A'DYN Wheeler, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HALE, REAGAN Rosharon, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HANSLIK, CYDNEE Ovalo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HAWS, TANNER Kenedy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HAYES, MACKENZIE Overton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HIX, TRAVIS Happy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOLY, ALESSANDRIA Lorena, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JOHNSON, ELLIOTT Pilot Point, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KENNEDY, BRENDAN Buffalo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MOORE, GRACE San Angelo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MORENO, AUDREY La Joya, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NEWSOM, CYDNEY Rocksprings, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NORRIS, KYLE Conroe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PAWELEK, KAYLA Falls City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PECK, BRALYN Decatur, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
POWERS-BROWN, CHYLAH Cypress, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
REYNOLDS , RILEY League City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROACH, MAKAYLA Overton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHAEFFER, CARSON Ben Wheeler, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STOCKINGER, COY Tomball, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STRUBE, STRATLEY San Angelo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WADE, SOPHIE Tyler, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Lamb | |||||||||||
Class: 19 - Heavyweight Medium Wool | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BENNINGFIELD, AMETHYST Overton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BYNUM, EMILY Henderson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COKER, CAMILLE Sulphur Spgs, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CONWAY, CASEY Canton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DICKISON, WILLIAM Sterling City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DOWNS, REAGAN Whitesboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FOLLIS, ABIGAIL Idalou, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FRANCIS, BRENNA Silverton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FRIESENHAHN, AVERIE Prosper, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GARZA, ERIK Midway, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GONZALEZ , LEILANI Los Ebanos, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GREGORY, KYLEE Magnolia, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HIX, BRISTAL Happy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JANES, FAITH Huntsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JOBE, DALLEY Perrin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JOHNSON, JAYLYN College Station, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KILLAM, LEXI San Angelo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LAUREL, DYLAN Rio Grande Cy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LEWIS, MABREY Groesbeck, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LOTT, DAWSON Louise, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LOTT, TANNER Louise, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MADDOX, KENDALL Baytown, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MARTIN, DAKOTA JADE Mason, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MATHIS, JOURNEY Willis, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MAYES, AUBREY Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MAYES, STRAN Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MEADOWS, SKYLAR Splendora, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NEWPORT, MEGHIN Baytown, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROBERTS, JORDAN Big Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHULZ, JAMES WILKE Kingsbury, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STEINMANN IV, GUS Iola, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STEPHENSON, CUTTER Paradise, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TILLETT, BROCK Whitewright, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
YARGO, BRYLEE Anderson, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Steer | |||
Market Steer | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 1 - Lightweight American | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARNETT, KINLEY Roby, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BOYD, KAYLEIGH Corsicana, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CONTRERAS, EMILY Tomball, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DUTTON, JACKSON Willis, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ENGLE, LOGAN Tahoka, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FUDGE, BALEIGH Karnes City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GALINDO, LEONARDO Dale, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GALINDO, SEBASTIAN Dale, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JENDRUSCH, KYNZIE Falls City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KONCABA, ELLIOT Hutto, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LEIFESTE, SHAWN Cameron, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LINDGREN, LACY Rockdale, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCBEE, GRACEE Floresville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MEURER, CAIDEN West, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NELSON, SAVANNA Kemp, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NIX, BEN Gail, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
O'LEARY, KAEGAN Brock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
POZO, KEIRA Pinehurst, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RINCONES, COLTON Lyford, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 2 - Lightweight American | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARNETT, TANNER Stonewall, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BENSON, BLAKELY San Angelo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COOPER, HANNAH KATE Wolfforth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COSSEY, MADISYN Port Lavaca, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DELMEDICO, LONDON Aledo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DRISKELL, BRENDEN Waco, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HERRMANN, HAYES Robstown, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JANYSEK, CORBIN Hobson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KULAK, BANKER Boling, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LEIFESTE, LANDREE Cameron, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LENOIR, RAYLEE Midland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MARLAR, JIMMA Willow Park, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCCUISTION, ADLEY Collinsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
POHLER, LOLA Wharton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PORTER, ELLA Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCALES, MACKENSIE Santa Fe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMITH, CATE Brownwood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMITH, LANEY Kennard, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WEAVER, ANIYAH Houston, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 3 - Heavyweight American | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARING, RYDER Floresville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BOETTCHER, LAUREN Lexington, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BORGSTEDT, PRESTYN Tarzan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BROOKS, TUCKER Lakeview, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BURCH, KENDALL Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BYRNE, BYRON "BUBBA" Colorado City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CODY, CAIMAN Tolar, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FINCHER, HAYLEN Salado, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GEORGE, KEAGAN Kirbyville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GIVANS, PEYTON Crosby, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GORR, KAMBRIE Cisco, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOMANN, ATLEE New Braunfels, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KONCABA, A. J. Hutto, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NIX, CALLAN Tolar, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PFEIL, KENLEY Floresville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RUNNELS, ALLYSON Hondo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHOESSOW, NORA Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCOTT, AZALEE Comanche, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TESSMANN, BRYCE Nordheim, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TURNER, AUBREY Elgin, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 4 - Heavyweight American | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLEN, KINLEY Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BOONE, KENYA Ballinger, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CHRISTIAN, WILL Miles, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COX, SHELBY Driftwood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DUCOTE, MARTI Jourdanton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DUDIK, HARLEIGH Hubbard, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOBBS, KENZIE Thorndale, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JENNINGS, KONNOR Angleton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LEIFESTE, MASON Cameron, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LITTLE, CARSON Donie, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PARHAM, JEAN Lamesa, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PFEIL, EMILEY Floresville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
POE, ADDISON Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHOOLFIELD, JESSICA Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TUDHOPE, COLTON San Antonio, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WALLACE, SAWYER Lamesa, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WINTER, COLTER Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WOERNER, CADENCE Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WOODLEY, JADYN Tahoka, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 5 - Lightweight British | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FITZGERALD, HADILYNN Lott, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GARCIA, MADELINE Ennis, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GROSCHKE, DUKE Riesel, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KINSEY, LANE Gatesville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LENOIR, PAIGE Midland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MARLAR, JAXON Willow Park, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
POWE, KENNEDY Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
REMLEY, DAKOTA Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RINGSTAFF, MABRY Giddings, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMITH, JAXSON Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TAYLOR, RAIDER Eastland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WHEELER , WHITLEE Happy, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 6 - Lightweight British | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DINGLER, EMILY Brownsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KAUFMANN, KARSYN Kingsbury, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KELLY, SAVANNAH Waco, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KUYKENDALL, SYDNEY Llano, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MARTIN, KYNLEE Plains, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MATLOCK, CAROLINE Canton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCDERMOTT, TRUETT Big Lake, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RATHMANN, KARLEE Slaton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROMINES, ELIZABETH Chico, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHUBERT, BOBBI KYNDEL Kingsbury, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WHITLEY, HADLEY Clyde, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WRIGHT, JARREN Seymour, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 7 - Heavyweight British | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BENSON, LAUREL Hale Center, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CODY, MAVERICK Tolar, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COLLINS, JAYCEE Kingsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DALBY, JONATHAN De Kalb, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DEAN, BRYSON Lytle, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HENSON, TATE Centerville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOLDER, BOWEN Abernathy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NUTT, PAISLEE Floydada, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PEYTON, TYE Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
POTTER, DESTINY Mabank, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
REVELL, GATLYNN Wichita Falls, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RICE, ISAAC Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 8 - Heavyweight British | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLAN, LANDRY Nocona, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ANDREWS, BRAYDEN Oakwood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BESSIRE, BLISS Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DAVIS, AVARY Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GILLIAM, STERLING Quanah, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JENSCHKE, HAYDEN Poteet, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LAMB, JALYN Bandera, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LONGORIA, EVAN Eagle Pass, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHICKEDANZ, MADELYN Perryton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILKINS-CLARK, KADEE Marshall, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILSON, JAZMYN Athens, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 9 - Lightweight Black & Red Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASHBROOK, CHEYENNE Tahoka, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BLACKWELL, GABRIEL Abbott, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FAILS, CHARLES Yantis, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GALIK, TANNER Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HJELMERVIK, MACI Rotan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JARRY, CHASE Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JENKINS, BRYSON Poth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NUNCIO, PAYTON Brady, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RAMIREZ, JAVIER Alice, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TABB, GEORGIA Palmer, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TABB, JUDD Palmer, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
THURMON, MADISON Brady, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TURNER, EMILIE Elgin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WHITEFILED, NEKOTA Sylvester, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 10 - Lightweight Black & Red Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEAN, JESSICA Ballinger, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DANKWORTH, JACLYNN Ballinger, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FREELS, SAWYER McAllen, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOOVER, LOGAN Saint Jo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ISRAEL, KARLEE Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KEMP, CYLAR Muenster, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LITTLE, JAKE New Braunfels, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MOORE, JETT Aledo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NAEGELIN, ACE Devine, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NEWBURN, BRODY Bullard, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RICKABAUGH, RYLEE Tolar, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RUSSELL, PEYTON Clifton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SAYLORS, CLOEY Brownsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STANFORD, KAMRYN Robert Lee, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TIEMANN, MCKENZIE Brenham, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TINNEY, PARKER Mason, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILLIAMS, ETHAN Decatur, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 11 - Heavyweight Black & Red Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOSLEY, JACOB` Teague, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HENDERSON, BAILEY Lorena, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JAMES, ACE Van Alstyne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JOHNSON, CUTTER Abernathy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PORTIE, KYLIE New Waverly, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
POTTER, CANNON Porter, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
REED, RHETT Kress, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SANTOS, RYAN Knippa, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHERTZ, LYDIA Anna, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHNEIDER, KARLIE Marion, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMOTHERMON, KADEN Sherman, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
THORNE, BRAYDEE Bryson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TOMASCIK, GAIGE Frankin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WHEELER , WESTON Happy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WOODWORTH, MAYLIE Dale, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
YEARY, CAYDENCE Floydada, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 12 - Heavyweight Black & Red Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADAMS, EVAN Blossom, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
AIRHART, AUSTIN Wolfforth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
AIRHART, CORBIN Wolfforth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BLISSARD, AUBREE Big Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CAMPBELL, ELYSSA New Braunfels, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CARPENTER, LINDIE Paradise, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DOUGLAS, ADDISYN Trenton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HARRIS, MADDYN Abernathy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HEISER, BRAELY Dalhart, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NOBLE , KYRIA Crockett, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RICHTER, NOAH Cibolo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SALINAS, EMMA Eagle Pass, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHERTZ, STRATTON Ropesville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHUSTER, PAYTON Amarillo, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 13 - Lightweight AOB | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERRYHILL JR, JAMES Scurry, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BIBB, CAMBREE Sweetwater, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COCANOUGHER, HUDSON Decatur, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ESCOBAR, KELLY Marlin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FULLER, KARLEE Palmer, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GRAY, MIKA Cumby, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HAYNES, ELLA Brownwood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LONGORIA, ELLIOTT Eagle Pass, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LONGORIA, EVERETT Eagle Pass, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MILLER, KAYLEE Kingsbury, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PHILIPELLO, WILLIAM Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
POPE, AUBREY Junction, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RUMFIELD, KAILEY Adkins, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHNEIDER, TYLER Marion, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TUSA, CHARLIE Reagan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WOLFE II, WILLIAM Brock, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 14 - Lightweight AOB | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DILDAY, ABIGALE Katy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DOLEZALEK, PAYTON Sadler, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DURHEIM, TAOS Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GOWAN, MAKINZIE Maypearl, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GUERRERO, TREVOR Santa Fe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HODGES, JAMES Slaton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LEWIS, SYDNEY Edgewood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MALLARD, MADILYNN Denton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MARSH, CORBIN Hereford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PARKER, EASTON Knippa, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PETZOLD, KINLEY Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RYBURN, BREANNA Graford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STARNES , KAYLEE New Caney, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TEYKL, CADE Richmond, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
THOMAS, BRAYDEN Poteet, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
THORNE, BRYCE Bryson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WIATREK, GRAYSON Aledo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WOODWORTH, JACKIE Dale, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 15 - Lightweight AOB | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BISHOP, WHITTNEY College Sta, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
EZELL, KAYLIN Buffalo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GARRETT, DYLAN Robstown, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GILLELAND, BAILEY Van, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HAUFLER, HAYDEN Jourdanton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HUDSON, ELLA Italy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JENSCHKE, PEYTON Poteet, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KIDD, KENNEDY Brownsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LYSSY, RYAN Falls City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MILLER, CARSON Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MORROW, BLAKE Bridgeport, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NEWELL, CAYSON Burlington, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ODOM, QUIRT Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
POE, KEYLAN Needville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHLITTLER, DAPHNEE Wylie, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMITH, MATTHEW La Vernia, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 16 - Lightweight AOB | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GORE, JAYDN Kaufman, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CATCHING, LAUREN Howe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CLEVENGER, BRITTON Anton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GROSCHKE, PAISLEY Riesel, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOEL, JAXSON Albany, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JAMES, JETT Van Alstyne, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MASON, KADEN Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MASON, KAMLYNN Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MEYER, CASSIDY Goliad, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PARKEY, ISABELLE Archer City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PAYNE, SAVANA Rosharon, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PFEIL, TRISTAN Floresville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
POHLER, JED Wharton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
REED, ADDILYN Kress, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHOPPE, JAYDEN Spring, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 17 - Heavyweight AOB | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAKER, CARTER Cypress, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BOYD, ASHLEIGH Loraine, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BRAGG, REAGAN Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CHISUM, RYKER Abernathy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FOTHERGILL, RILEY Alvord, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GLAZE, EMILY El Campo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HARTMAN, ISABELLA Kingsbury, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JANOSKY, COOPER Bleiblerville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MAHAFFEY, JAKE Seguin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MARSH, CREED Hereford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
POTTER, GRACE Porter, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SADLER, AVA Groesbeck, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHULZE, HADLEY Burton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STONE, JADE Stanton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STRUCKMEYER, TYLER Merit, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TURNER, HESTON Conroe, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 18 - Heavyweight AOB | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOSLEY, HANNAH Teague, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BOSTON, BRINDLEY Grandview, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CRAINE, LUKE Kemp, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FLOYD, ANISTON Denver City, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GRAHAM, LINCOLN Odonnell, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HODGSON, LOGAN Thorndale, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JEFFREY, TAYLOR Mc Caulley, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KIRKPATRICK, BRAYLEE Granbury, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MATA, JAYDEN Carrizo Spgs, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MEEKS, RYLE Alvord, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PATIN, STILES Thorndale, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SIMPSON, TAYLOR Early, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STONE, ROXTON Stanton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TIEMANN, ALI Brenham, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WALKER, ALYSSA Corsicana, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILLIS, RANCE Poolville, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 19 - Heavyweight AOB | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADAMS, CONWAY Ledbetter, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BALDWIN, RIGGIN Caldwell, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BEATY, MARY-KATHERINE Wills Point, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BIRD, BERKLEY Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HALE, JETT Miami, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HARLAN, SWAYZEE Wellman, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JONES, KASON Wolfforth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MATHIS, ABBEY Godley, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MORGAN, EMILY Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MORPHIS, LILLY Forney, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NORWOOD, ELIZABETH Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PAGE, BAILEY Wellington, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RATHMANN, KINLEE Slaton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMITH, GUS New Braunfels, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STOKES, RILEY Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILLIAMS, AINSLEY Van Alstyne, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Market Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 20 - Heavyweight AOB | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEZNER, GEORGIA Dalhart, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BOONE, ZAYDEN Ballinger, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BOYCE, KELIN Lipan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BREWER, AUGUSTUS Oakwood, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COLDEWEY, MICAH Adkins, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FRYER, CULLEN Fairfield, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GARRETT JR, STEPHEN Robstown, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MULCOCK, LAINE Abernathy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHICKEDANZ, JACOB Perryton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
THOMAS, KYNLEE MAE Ropesville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TINNEY, TORYN Mason, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TURNER, MYLIE Lexington, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TUSA, GEORGIA Reagan, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WATKINS, ADDISON Aledo, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WHEELER, SARAI San Angelo, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Prospect Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 1 - American | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALEXANDER , KALLIE Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BRYSON, JOLIE Forestburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DAVIS, RYAN Athens, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DAWSON, CARTER Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FELLER, KRISSIE Canyon Lake, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JENNINGS, JENNA Danbury, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LAWSON, COLTON Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHOOLFIELD, JESSICA Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
THOMPSON, TYE Farmersville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ZAMORANO, JESTELLA Raymondville, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Prospect Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 2 - American | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAVIS, LYDIA Celina, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HUETT, ROBERT Danbury, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KIDD, KENNEDY Brownsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MUDGE, HAYDEN Huntsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NELSON, LUKE Krum, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NEWBURN, BRODY Bullard, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NIETO, LILIAN Raymondville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PIENIAZEK, GARRISON Ropesville, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Prospect Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 3 - American | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADAMS, EMILY Rockwall, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DUARTE, ARMANDO Raymondville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FORTOUL, ANTHONY Richland, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCWILLIAMS, GAVIN McKinney, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NEWBURN, BRODY Bullard, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NIETO, RUTH Raymondville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILLIAMS, BAILEY Farmersville, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Prospect Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 4 - American | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDERSON, KYLEE Sulphur Spgs, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BLACK, BRAIDEN Clyde, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BLISSARD, AUBREE Big Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HERRIN, GRANT Purdon, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MEEKS, RYLE Alvord, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NORRIS, MAX Anna, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHERTZ, LOGAN Anna, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHOOLFIELD, JESSICA Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
UNDERWOOD, LEAH Wolfforth, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Prospect Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 5 - Angus | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRASIER, PEYTON Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STEGALL, CARSON Mabank, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STEGALL, CARSON Mabank, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Prospect Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 6 - Angus | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GILLIAM, STERLING Quanah, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JOHNSON, LANEY Brady, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
REYNOLDS, CAYDEN Nevada, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RODGERS, ANIYA Forney, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RODRIGUEZ, LYLA Leonard, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Prospect Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 7 - Hereford | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAMERON, SHILOH Commerce, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CAMP, MCKENNA Maypearl, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GREEN, ALLISON Krum, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOLTJE BAILEY, XANDER Mabank, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KURTZ, GAVIN Prosper, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Prospect Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 8 - Hereford | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARNES, BRAYSON McKinney, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CUNNINGHAM, BAILEY Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GRIFFIN, MACIE Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HARDING, BRAZOS Gardendale, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROWE, KARLEY Blue Ridge, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
THOMPSON, TYE Farmersville, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Prospect Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 9 - Hereford | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HARDING, BRAZOS Gardendale, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HARPER, MACEY Princeton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JOUETT, LANEY Aspermont, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NORRIS, MAX Anna, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Prospect Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 10 - Shorthorn | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CORNETT, GEORGIA Dublin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DICKENS, PARKER Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WELCH, BOYD Ben Wheeler, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Prospect Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 11 - Shorthorn | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AIRHART, CORBIN Wolfforth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GILLIAM, WHITTEN Quanah, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HERRIN, GRANT Purdon, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STEVENSON, CARLIE Eustace, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Prospect Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 12 - Shorthorn | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLACK, BRAIDEN Clyde, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GRIFFIN, KASEY Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MACDONALD , MORGAN Palmer, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Prospect Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 13 - Red Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAY, MIKA Cumby, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GREEN, ALLISON Krum, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GRIFFIN, MACIE Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PITTS, CAMO Greenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WIETZIKOSKI, ADDYSON Groesbeck, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILSON, CAYSEN Troup, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Prospect Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 14 - Red Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADAMS, EMILY Rockwall, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BRYSON, JOLIE Forestburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CARTER, EMILY Commerce, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CONYAC, CARSON Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DAIVS, REID Athens, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DEPEW, ASHLYN Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WORSHAM, MADISON Athens, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ZWICKE, LEIGHTON Seguin, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Prospect Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 15 - Red Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CLARK, GRADY Mabank, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JOHNSON, LANEY Brady, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KIDD, KENNEDY Brownsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LEERSKOV, ADDILYN Corsicana, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NOLEN, CADE Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SHEELY, BRYLEE Krum, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Prospect Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 16 - Red Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HURTT, MATHEW Itasca, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JOHNSON, DAVIS Brady, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Prospect Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 17 - Black Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAKER, KAYLEE Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CAMP, MCKENNA Maypearl, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HILBURN, SAMARA Rice, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LANCE, KENNEDY Sanger, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NORMAN , KALLEIGH Palmer, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TABB, GEORGIA Palmer, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
VOLENTINE, JOSHUA Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
YORK, OLIVIA Van, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Prospect Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 18 - Black Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADKISON , WILLIAM Ennis, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CALDWELL, ELTON JAMES Pflugerville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GREEN, ALEK Mabank, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LANE, MAGGIE Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NUNEZ, DANIELLE Pflugerville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
OBRIEN, RAELYNN Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TABB, JUDD Palmer, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
VENTURA, FERNEL Mineola, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Prospect Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 19 - Black Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALEXANDER , KALLIE Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BOLTON, AVRIL Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BOSTON, BRINDLEY Grandview, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BURRELL, MELANIE Whitney, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FULLER, KARLEE Palmer, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GILLIAM, WHITTEN Quanah, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KIMBROUGH, CALE Abernathy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
THOMPSON, TYE Farmersville, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Prospect Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 20 - Black Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARDWELL, GAGE Mineola, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
BLISSARD, AUBREE Big Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HASKINS, LILLIE Arp, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
JOHNSON, PRESLEY Arp, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROBERTS, CUTTER Sanger, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TRIETSCH, KADE Iowa Park, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Prospect Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 21 - Other Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CRENSHAW, TAYLOR Ferris, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
DUNCAN, JOSHUA Katy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FULLER, KARLEE Palmer, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LORA, MARIAH Chillicothe, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SUITS, ISABELLE Wills Point, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TABB, GEORGIA Palmer, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILLIAMS, EMILY Campbell, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILSON, MACI Commerce, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Prospect Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 22 - Other Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHATMAN, BRIANA Dawson, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
CLARK, GRADY Mabank, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
EARLES, DILLON Clyde, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FENNEMAN, CHASE McKinney, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GRAY, MIKA Cumby, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LOPEZ, CECILIA Greenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LOWE, TAD Caddo Mills, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MORLATT, ADDYSON Sanger, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TURNER, GEORGIA Whitewright, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Prospect Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 23 - Other Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARNER, KAITLYN Blue Ridge, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MILLER, KATIE Rio Vista, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NOLEN, KAYLEE Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NYCZAJ, ABIGAIL Itasca, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
RICE, ISAAC Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROBERTS, COLBEE Sanger, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TURNER, RHETT Whitewright, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILLIAMS, BRUIN Blue Ridge, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Prospect Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 24 - Other Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JOUETT, SHAYLEE Aspermont, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
KURTZ, GIACOMO Prosper, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MANGANILLA, ASHLEY Prosper, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NUNCIO, PAYTON Brady, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PIENIAZEK, GARRISON Ropesville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
POUNDS, TARA Benjamin, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
THOMPSON, EMMA Rice, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
THURMON, MADISON Brady, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
VOLENTINE, JATHAN Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Prospect Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 25 - Other Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AIRHART, CORBIN Wolfforth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
COURSEY, RYAN Farmersville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HOVIND, JACOB Princeton, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LANE, MAGGIE Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROBINSON, OLIVIA Celina, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SCHERTZ, LYDIA Anna, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STEVENSON, COLE Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TOY, ADDISON Terrell, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
UNDERWOOD, LEAH Wolfforth, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Prospect Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 26 - Other Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADAMS, SARALYN Mabank, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FOWLER, EVAN Katy, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GOVEA RICHARDSON, BAILEY Rice, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
HURST, TEAGEN Celeste, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NORMAN , KARLEIGH Palmer, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PEYTON, TYE Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
PITTS, CAMO Greenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SAWATZKY- SNYDER , KARSYN Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SHEELY, BRYLEE Krum, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STOKER, CALLAN Purdon, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STRICKLAND, REAGAN Blue Ridge, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Prospect Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 27 - Other Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADAMS, CARSON Rockwall, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
AIRHART, AUSTIN Wolfforth, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
EDWARDS, BROOKLYNN Farmersville, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
FELLER, KRISSIE Canyon Lake, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MEEKS, RYLE Alvord, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MORRIS, KLAIRE Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
QUILLIN, JENNA Maypearl, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
ROWE, KARLEY Blue Ridge, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STRICKLAND, JOCELYNN Blum, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
TURNER, RHETT Whitewright, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
WILLIAMS, STEELIE Blue Ridge, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, MARKET / Prospect Steer | |||||||||||
Class: 28 - Other Cross | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOSTON, BRINDLEY Grandview, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
GRIFFICE, HANNAH Anahuac, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
LEERSKOV, ADDILYN Corsicana, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MCKNIGHT , JAYLIN Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MEEKS, RYLE Alvord, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
MORRIS, KLAIRE Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
NUNCIO, PAYTON Brady, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
SMITH, MADDIE Athens, Texas |
|
|
|||||||||
STEVENSON, CARLIE Eustace, Texas |
|
|